Wildlife Committee of Washington  
Kenmore Range 2004 Air Pistol League
Match Number Final
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 30 Ave 10 Ave Results
AA - 92.0 and above    
Victor Alvarez 277 273 275 280 279 278 283 279 2224 278.00 92.67 Winner
Scott Lorenz 264 273 dnf 537 268.50 89.50
A - 88.0 to 91.99    
Paul Landes 273 279 281 274 275 273 280 287 2222 277.75 92.58 2nd OA/ 1st A
Bill Freyfogle 274 271 272 274 278 dnf 1369 273.80 91.27
Larry Lohkamp 273 270 268 266 270 267 275 273 2162 270.25 90.08 2nd A
Alex Bier 271 262 272 270 272 264 270 dnf 1881 268.71 89.57
Alan Buchanan 273 272 272 267 260 270 256 265 2135 266.88 88.96
Gerald Albertson 266 265 273 262 dnf 1066 266.50 88.83
Buck Brunner 262 275 262 dnf 799 266.33 88.78
Doug Jordan 264 258 271 260 dnf 1053 263.25 87.75
B - 84.0 to 87.99  
Randy Ketchum 272 243 269 267 272 264 259 271 2117 264.63 88.21 1st B
Richard Alley 242 261 260 261 255 257 259 266 2061 257.63 85.88
Shaun Lemieux 265 256 256 253 263 252 246 246 2037 254.63 84.88
Carl Brattain 255 240 242 258 257 237 240 248 1977 247.13 82.38
C - 78.0 to 83.99  
Steve Becka 250 253 259 239 264 247 248 264 2024 253.00 84.33 1st C
Ray Grigsby 247 254 248 258 252 247 253 256 2015 251.88 83.96
Paul Smith 237 242 247 262 251 244 261 267 2011 251.38 83.79
Troy Trompler 235 240 245 242 255 233 247 250 1947 243.38 81.13
Harlin Keil 243 227 253 237 244 242 247 237 1930 241.25 80.42
Nadine Worsham 236 228 236 237 248 245 234 234 1898 237.25 79.08
Scott Flin 230 dnf 230 230.00 76.67
D - 65.0 to 77.99  
Robert Blum 238 250 234 253 240 234 242 247 1938 242.25 80.75 1st D/E
Jerry Leitch 235 dnf 235 235.00 78.33
Mark Eskridle 225 224 240 207 248 247 232 dnf 1623 231.86 77.29
Ron Hearldson 238 223 215 237 217 224 218 207 1779 222.38 74.13
Fabian Hackett 177 231 196 216 211 223 213 214 1681 210.13 70.04
Bill Drake 190 211 205 192 193 199 214 184 1588 198.50 66.17
E - 64.99 and below    
P Matt Roddy 191 199 205 172 199 206 208 235 1615 201.88 67.29
Jordan Trompler 158 169 171 200 205 231 195 212 1541 192.63 64.21
** Paul Landes promoted to AA Class.   Steve Becka promoted to B Class.  Robert Blum promoted to C Class.
Randy Ketchum promoted to A Class.  P. Matt Roddy promoted to D Class