Wildlife Committee of Washington  
Kenmore Range 2003 Air Pistol League
Match Number
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 30 Ave 10 Ave Results
AA - 92.0 and above    
Victor Alvarez 268 264 276 278 272 276 273 276 2183 272.88 90.96 Winner
Allen Evans 264 259 255 250 268 257   DNF 1553 258.83 86.28
A - 88.0 to 91.99    
Paul Landes 269 271 270 271 274 272 273 277 2177 272.13 90.71 2nd OA
Gerald Albertson 270 271   DNF   541 270.50 90.17
Bill Freyfogle 271 261 265 271 272 267 269 272 2148 268.50 89.50 3rd OA
Thomas Menduni 268 272 267 268 267 275 265 258 2140 267.50 89.17
Larry Lohkamp 268 268 259 266 270 276 263 268 2138 267.25 89.08
Paul Ketchum 243 256 254 273 270 267 267 257 2087 260.88 86.96
Paul Palmer 251 261 249 254 256 251   DNF 1522 253.67 84.56
B - 84.0 to 87.99  
Randy Ketchum 263 255 242 262 241 265 261 262 2051 256.38 85.46 1st B
Richard Alley 247 248 253 240 241 264 255 270 2018 252.25 84.08
Carl Brattain 250 246 254 251 231 254 249 246 1981 247.63 82.54
C - 78.0 to 83.99  
* Shaun Lemieux 251 261 249 254 254 271 244 259 2043 255.38 85.13 1st C
Tom Slavin 244 248 244 241 242 233 251 250 1953 244.13 81.38
Bill Drake 229 199 217 226 207 222 213 234 1747 218.38 72.79
D - 65.0 to 77.99  
* Nadine Worsham 219 250 249 248 260 247 242 254 1969 246.13 82.04 1st D
* Dean Dingler 222 243 245 233 247 234 236 242 1902 237.75 79.25 2nd D
Ron Hearldson 232 213 235 231 244 238 238 231 1862 232.75 77.58
Robert Blum 228 230 231 238 241 225 216 212 1821 227.63 75.88
Walter Mandel 211 219 215 219 216 234 226 215 1755 219.38 73.13
Jack Giuliano 204 217 205 221 229 195 204 207 1682 210.25 70.08
Dan Cline 170 198 202 210 200 220 193 217 1610 201.25 67.08
E - 64.99 and below    
* Fabian Hackett 203 185 200 229 188 205 206 214 1630 203.75 67.92 1st E
Matt Hackett 165 123 179   DNF   467 155.67 51.89
Pat Webster 155 153 118 185 128 181 160 100 1180 147.50 49.17
Hiromi Ketchum 144 148 137 120 168 129 171 135 1152 144.00 48.00
E Bowen 119 153 125   DNF   397 132.33 44.11
* Fabian Hackett moves to D Class - Dean Dingler moves to C Class - Nadine Worsham moves to C Class
* Shaun Lemieux moves to B Class